Owlerton greyhound cards for Friday and Saturday October 2 and 3

Owlerton Greyhound Stadium
Owlerton Greyhound Stadium
0
Have your say

Friday runners -

18.39 500m Flat (A6) 1 Drumcrow River; 2 Matches N Fire; 3 nice One Danny; 4 Odell Boulevard; 5 Nerdy; 6 Screech

18.56 280m Flat (D3) 1 Big Orange; 2 Lisdean Boy; 3 Stepaside Merc; 4 Rock Island Java; 5 An Tochar Lark; 6 Two For A Tanner

19.11 500m Flat (A2) 1 Biggie Smurph; 2 Rustys Nancy; 3 Swift Chaos; 4 Trapper Shannon; 5 Shes Mas; 6 Barntick Bound

19.27 500M Flat (A8) 1 Storming ISi Lil; 2 Half Pint; 3 Were Mad; 4 Caddyshack; 5 Final Drive; 6 Iconic Charity

19.43 500m Hurdle Handicap 1 Dirty Mines; 2 Cant Change It; 3 Hes Getin Nearer; 4 Ascot Robert; 5 Southwind Ivory; 6 Swift Davis

19.58 500m Flat (A3) 1 Farley Boy; 2 Lisatunny Tiger; 3 Headiton Rowland; 4 Russanda Jay; 5 Shotgun Slade; 6 Slaneyside Scott

20.14 500m Flat (A4) 1 Brazen Desire; 2 Newlawn Joseph; 3 Geelo Jewel; 4 Candy Wheel; 5 Newinn Bell; 6 Kowloon Nipper

20.31 500m Flat (A1) 1 Forward Blade; 2 Muzzle It Mart; 3 Russanda Ronda; 4 Swift Twister; 5 Sharp Mover; 6 Glenpadden Weir

20.47 500m Flat (A2) 1 Kowloon Mickey; 2 Derryhogan Wizzy; 3 Coolavanny Park; 4 Swift Typhoon; 5 Geelo Jaquar; 6 Swift Aideen

21.02 500m Flat (A3) 1 Raggy Star; 2 Tick Tock Clock; 3 Swift Dickens; 4 Tolerton Thomas; 5 Kildare Acer; 6 Rhoden Sky

21.17 500m Flat (A1) 1 Princess Sofia; 2 Big Thrill; 3 Slipalong Pa; 4 Ballymac Hawkeye; 5 rhoden Slip; 6 Glenpadden Wood

21.33 280m Flat (D2) 1 Hot Buns; 2 Bayside Red; 3 Candlelight Fire; 4 Its Jack; 5 Hannibal Lecter; 6 Reagrove Drifter

21.50 500m Flat (A3) 1 Hi I Amber; 2 Kildare Wizard; 3 Head Iton Rocky; 4 Brazen Dream; 5 Colorado Tommy; 6 Bet At It

22.07 500m Flat (A4) 1 Royal Rhythm; 2 Sapphire Man; 3 Magna Lilly; 4 Oulartleigh City; 5 Desert Mystic; 6 Amidus City

22.23 500m Flat (A5) 1 Beccas Birthday; 2 Highview Lass; 3 Friskyforwhiskey; 4 Economy Lady; 5 Iconic Shadrach; 6 Hollys Fantasy

22.40 500m Flat (A3) 1 Magna Ron; 2 Derryhogan Tizzy; 3 Soberano Girl; 4 Tornaroy Topman; 5 Knockmant Zebo; 6 De Buzz

Saturday - 19.25 500m Flat (A2) 1 Slaneyside Dwan; 2 El Sabio; 3 Otis Bob; 4 Shellys Dilemma; 5 Fabulous Hush; 6 Traps Rooney

19.40 280m Flat (D3) 1 Christys Opal; 2 Clerihan Polly; 3 Macs Crusher; 4 Candlelightdream; 5 Kereight Rebel; 6 Blonde Kimber

19.55 500m Flat (A7) 1 Goulane Mystery; 2 Giro; 3 My woody; 4 Mineola Aunty; 5 Iconic Marlon; 6 Stunning Faith

20.10 500m Flat (A5) 1 Dunham Baby; 2 Big Brand; 3 Macs Chariot; 4 Ambleside Jeff; 5 Foulkscourt Way; 6 Gerros To Shack

20.25 500m Flat (A6) 1 Sullane Legacy; 2 Ding Blue; 3 Toohottoday; 4 Stunning Buster; 5 Lostrigg Belle; 6 Leah Ciaire

20.40 500m Flat (A5) 1 Manic Mo; 2 Bridgets Court; 3 Ballymac Paris; 4 Ill Get That; 5 Iconic Butch; 6 Reggies Swan

20.55 500m Flat (A6) 1 Newlodge Caitlin; 2 Whinmoor Comet; 3 Demis Star; 4 Whinmoor Diamond; 5 Star Power; 6 Fine Romance

21.10 280m Flat (D4) 1 Delwood Trilogy; 2 Russanda Vicky; 3 Lady Gypsy Rose; 4 Royal Mel; 5 Late Challenge; 6 Lady Gogo

21.25 500m Flat (A1) 1 Quatar Fortune; 2 Catrigg Croft; 3 Clonkeen Snowy; 4 Droumeragh alice; 5 Heavens Miracle; 6 Molar Endo

21.40 500m Flat (A5) 1 Ferndale Tiger; 2 Marinas Lord; 3 Dunham Duchess; 4 Blue Star; 5 Iconic Samson; 6 Swift Frost

21.55 280m Flat (D2) 1 Toehead Rocket; 2 Rags Rosy; 3 Boyfromthedales; 4 Whats Her Name; 5 Swift Asia; 6 Yum Yum

22.10 500m Flat (A3) 1 Hit The Bend; 2 Desmond Girl; 3 Russanda Reem; 4 Adraville Scart; 5 Broomhill Zoomy; 6 Swift Davinci

22.25 660m Flat (S1) 1 Marazion Onyx; 2 Mattersey Milly; 3 My Girl Dian; 4 Rock Island Razz; 5 Swift Musket; 6 Cheap Timber

22.40 500m Flat (A1) 1 Ballyhide Master; 2 Reggie Legs; 3 Rustys Candy; 4 Route One; 5 Kranky Toni; 6 Swift Ranger