Junior Challenge Cup (Saturday) Round 3 Draw

0
Have your say

All matches will be played on Saturday 12th November 2011 –1.30PM Kick OFF

Horse & Groom v Scholes A.F.C.

Kinsley Old Boys v Totley Sports

Bramley Sunnyside v Aquaforce

Jubilee Sports Over 35’s v Jubilee Sports

Shelley v North Gawber

Colliery

Grange Moor A.F.C. v Thurgoland

Welfare

Upperthong S.C. v Aughton Black

Bull

Bullcroft Sports & Pastimes Vets v Denaby United

Shafton Villa v Beighton

Albion

Millmoor Juniors v HSBC Bank

ISG Doncaster v Manor Castle

Cartworth Moor v Sheffield West

End

Hall Green United v South Kirkby

Town

Phoenix Knights v Queens Head

Ridgeway

Royston v Brinsworth

Whitehill

Durkar v Sheffield

Bankers

Under 13s Challenge Cup

Round 3 Draw

All matches will be played on Sunday 13th November 2011 – 11 AM Kick Off

Chesterfield Town v Dodworth Miners Welfare

Hallam Rangers v Eckington Boys

Stocksbridge Park Steels v Balby Academy Of Sport Juniors

East Midland United v Brunsmeer Athletic

Wickersley Youth v Brinsworth Whitehill

Greasbrough Youth v Dronfield Town

Durkar Devils v Maltby Juniors

Thorncliffe Juniors v Killamarsh Dynamo’s

Redfearn v Harworth Colliery Jnrs

Greenhill Junior v Wheatley Wanderers

Adwick Park Rangers v Sheffield Wednesday Young Owls

Millhouses Juniors v Sheffield Six’s

Bessacarr v Handsworth Boys

Beighton Magpies v Hepworth United Junior

Nether Green v Wombwell Junior

Thorncliffe Colts v Wisewood Juniors

Errea Youth Challenge Cup (U16)

Round 3 Draw

All matches will be played on Sunday 13th November 2011 –11 AM Kick OFF

Balby Academy Of Sport Juniors v Hoyland Town Juniors

Mexborough Rangers v Pinfold Pumas

Crosspool Juniors v Moorthorpe Rangers

Doncaster Hallcross v Heeley

Rawmarsh St Joseph’s v Redfearn

Middlewood Rovers v Hepworth United Junior

Hoyland Common Falcons v Sheffield United Junior Blades

Wisewood Juniors v Charnock Ridgeway

Bramley Sunnyside v Greenhill Junior

Skelmanthorpe United v Frickley Athletic

West End Bentley v Ardsley Athletico Junior

Stocksbridge Park Steels v Millmoor Juniors

Brinsworth Whitehill v Phoenix Youth

Frickley Athletic Youth v Bessacarr

Thorncliffe Colts v Wickersley Youth

Penistone Church v Brampton Rovers

Rosehill Press Association Challenge Cup

Round 2 Draw

www.rosehill-press.co.uk

All matches will be played on Saturday 12th November 2011

1.30 PM Kick OFF

South Elmsall United Services v Oughtibridge W.M.S.C.

Kirkburton v Davys

Rose & Crown Darton v New Bohemians

Sheffield FC v Wickersley

Shepley v Boynton Sports

Harworth Colliery Institute v Hallam

Frecheville C.A. v Caribbean Sports

Rossington Main v Bramley Sunnyside

Aquaforce Barnsley v Wombwell Main

Gleadless v Worsbrough Bridge Athletic

Swallownest Miners Welfare v Millmoor Juniors

High Green Villa v Hepworth United

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC v Millmoor Juniors

Clowne Villa v Crofton Sports

Athersley Recreation v Kinsley Boys

AFC Emley v Staveley Miners Welfare